Rekorde

Ewige Vereinsbestenliste

Stand: 01.01.2008

Frauen     Männer     weibliche Jugend     männliche Jugend


 

Stadienrekorde Pragpaul

Stand: 01.01.2008

Stadionrekorde


 

Vereinsrekorde

Stand: 01.01.2008

 

Männer

100m 10,8 Hoffmann, Frank 1957 31.05.1981 Lüdenscheid
200m 22,36 Hoffmann, Frank 1957 03.10.1987 Lüdenscheid
400m 48,5 Stenzel, Heiner 1949 09.10.1966 Lüdenscheid
800m 1:57,0 Stenzel, Heiner 1949 05.06.1966 Lüdenscheid
1000m 2:35,03 Helmig, Detlev 1962 08.07.1983 Menden
1500m 4:09,00 Helmig, Detlev 1962 29.05.1983 Arnsberg
1 Meile 4:39,9 Helmig, Detlev 1962 10.08.1980 Menden
2000m 6:11,1 Schnabel, Wolfgang 1960 21.04.1979 Menden
3.000m 9:09,8 Pfannmüller, Wolfgang 1945 14.06.1964 Lüdenscheid
5.000m 16:13,1 Pfannmüller, Wolfgang 1945 04.06.1967 Werdohl
10km 35:28 Glasow, Andreas 1961 30.01.2000 Hamm
10km Mannschaft 1:55:03 Glasow - Flader - Schürmann   30.01.2000 Hamm
15km 56:54 Sartory, Markus 1968 31.12.2007 Soest
15km Mannschaft 2:59:54 Glasow - Flader - Riese   14.02.1999 Hamm
20km 1:17:59 Klann, Edmund 1936 14.12.1980 Ahlen
Halbmarathon 1:21:41 Glasow, Andreas 1961 23.02.2003 Hamm
Halbmarathon Mannschaft 4:17:35 Glasow - Flader - Koch   27.02.2000 Hamm
25km 1:35:51 Krey, Peter 1946 08.06.1988 Dortmund
25km Mannschaft 4:53:09 Krey - Peilert - Panagiotidis   08.06.1988 Dortmund
30km 2:02:33 Krey, Peter 1946 18.08.1990 Essen
Marathon 2:51:11 Krey, Peter 1946 03.05.1992 München
Marathon Mannschaft 9:26:01 Krey - Panagiotidis - Peilert   28.09.1986 Duisburg
10.000m Bahngehen 49:51,00 Latt, Klaus 1950 09.04.1988 Letter
10km Straßengehen 50:01,0 Latt, Klaus 1950 30.09.1989 Ahlen
Stundengehen 11.001m Latt, Klaus 1950 26.03.1995 Gütersloh
20km Straßengehen 1:43,35 Latt, Klaus 1950 23.09.1989 Waregem (B)
110m Hürden 17,5

Hymmen, Bernd

1959

26.05.1984 Menden

Schulz, Gerd-Dieter

1958
400m Hürden 59,65 Helmig, Detlev 1962 18.09.1985 Menden
3.000m Hindernis 10:38,0 Schmidtke, Rainer 1958 23.05.1984 Menden
Weitsprung 6,91 Hymmen, Bernd 1959 28.04.1984 Altena
Dreisprung 13,71 Grotensohn, Holger 1963 02.06.1991 Lüdenscheid
Hochsprung 1,90 Hymmen, Bernd 1959 01.10.1983 Lüdenscheid
Kugelstoßen 7,26kg 14,84 Pusch, Thomas 1968 08.08.1998 Altena
Speerwurf 800g 56,88 Jung, Marcus 1973 20.04.1996 Altena
Diskuswurf 2kg 49,48 Hoffmann, Frank 1957 13.10.1991 Bönen
Hammerwurf 7,26kg 47,51 Pusch, Thomas 1968 18.09.2004 Plettenberg
Stabhochsprung 3,20 Schulz, Gerd-Dieter 1958 24.05.1981 Werdohl
Fünfkampf 3.505 h Hoffmann, Frank 1957 04.06.1988 Ahlen
Fünfkampf Mannschaft 9.265 h Hoffmann - Hymmen - Schulz, G.-D.   12.06.1982 Lage
Zehnkampf 6.279 h Hymmen, Bernd 1959 26./27.05.1984 Menden
Zehnkampf Mannschaft 12.820 h Nadler - Schulz, F. - Helmig   05./06.05.1984 Werdohl
4 x 100m 43,8 Talavera - Schulz,GD - Helmig - Hoffmann   09.05.1981 Lüdenscheid
4 x 200m 1:32,0 Kunkel - Dörner - Herde - Stenzel   13.09.1969 Menden
4 x 400m 3:25,0 Kunkel - Herde - Stenzel - Leweke   23.08.1969 Werdohl
3 x 1.000m 8:09,2 Rump - Menz - Leweke   18.09.1966 Menden
4 x 1.500m 18:31,20 Dumschat - Schnabel - Ossig - Helmig   28.05.1980 Lüdenscheid
Olympische Staffel 3:37,6 Stenzel - Kasprzyk - Halbscheffel - Flusche   18.09.1966 Menden

 

Frauen

100m 12,99

Wasels, Sabine

1968

05.07.1986 Lüdenscheid
Egbringhoff, Verena 1967
200m 26,46 Egbringhoff, Verena 1967 10.05.1986 Lüdenscheid
400m 58,46 Egbringhoff, Verena 1967 29.06.1986 Bielefeld
800m 2:16,1 Egbringhoff, Verena 1967 01.05.1988 Herne
1.000m 3:30,50 Kreisel-Brüninghaus, Anja 1966 10.05.2003 Lüdenscheid
1.500m 5:01,02 Egbringhoff, Verena 1967 17.08.1985 Lage
1 Meile 6:05,1 Kreisel, Anja 1966 18.09.1993 Meinerzhagen
3.000m 11:46,81 Döring, Barbara 1969 06.07.1986 Lüdenscheid
5.000m 21:34,40 Flusche, Gundula 1979 08.06.2001 Menden
7,5km 35:51 Bialuschewski, Christa 1954 12.09.1993 Bertlich
10km 42:28 Egbringhoff, Verena 1967 12.12.1987 Hamm
10km Mannschaft 2:21:13 Springob - Flusche - Kreisel-Brüninghaus   27.01.2002 Hamm
15km 1:05:26 Springob, Ulrike 1959 11.02.2001 Hamm
15km Mannschaft 3:35:05 Springob - Flusche - Bialuschewski   10.02.2002 Hamm
Stundenlauf 13.055m Flusche, Gundula 1979 18.05.2001 Ergste
20km 1:37:09 Springob, Ulrike 1959 03.08.1996 Menden
Halbmarathon 1:34:24 Springob, Ulrike 1959 25.02.2001 Hamm
Halbmarathon Mannschaft 5:10:51 Springob - Böing, H. - Kreisel-Brüninghaus   27.02.2000 Hamm
30km 2:37:44 Springob, Ulrike 1959 15.08.1998 Essen
Marathon 3:39:22 Springob, Ulrike 1959 11.05.2003 Bochum
100m Hürden 15,64 Tauber, Cora 1980 11.06.2005 Bad Oeynhausen
400m Hürden 66,38 Kreisel, Anja 1966 19.08.1992 Minden
3.000m Hindernis 13:31,32 Flusche, Gundula 1979 05.06.2002 Kamen
Hochsprung 1,62 Tauber, Cora 1980 19.07.2003 Lüdenscheid
Weitsprung 5,48 Werk, Kerstin 1961 13.05.1983 Lüdenscheid
Dreisprung 9,83 Tauber, Cora 1980 03.06.2005 Allendorf(Eder)
Kugelstoßen 4,00kg 13,02 Kacic, Marijeta 1943 26.09.1971 Altena
Diskuswurf 1,00kg 35,36 Kacic, Marijeta 1943 16.10.1971 Menden
Speerwurf 600g 26,81 Richardt, Sandra 1973 29.04.2000 Altena
Hammerwurf 4,00kg 36,84 Krischer, Heidi 1969 03.09.2005 Dietzhölztal
Werferfünfkampf 2326 Krischer, Heidi 1969 02.09.2006 Waiblingen
Siebenkampf 3.854e Tauber, Cora 1980 12.06.2005 Bad Oeynhausen
Siebenkampf Mannschaft 9.881h Wasels - Kreisel - Murza   08.09.1985 Menden
4 x 100m 50,70 Kreisel - Wasels - Murza - Egbringhoff   25.09.1985 Menden
4 x 400m 4:09,72 Egbringhoff - Kreisel - Wasels - Döring   22.06.1986 Lage
3 x 800m 7:19,5 Murza - Kreisel - Egbringhoff   05.09.1985 Iserlohn
Olympische Staffel 4:55,33 Kreisel-Brüninghaus - Flusche - Haarmann - Böing, A.   09.06.2002 Iserlohn